Standen

Standen

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Woodpeckers MSE 21428398
2O.S.M. '75 MSE 21528486
3B.Z. '72 MSE 21522118
4UBV "The Eagles" MSE 2152068
5BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 51416-81
6Utrecht Bull's MSE 51412-35
7Bourgondie MSE 11310-8
8S.B.U. MSE 51510-86
9Break Stars MSE 1136-274
10Blue Drakes MSE 2136-161
11Jump IJsselstein MSE 2146-236
12Quick Lions MSE 2156-189
Mannen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Archipel M18 12425
2BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 3348
3Break Stars M18 1125
4Eem'78 M18 120-14
5BC Shooters M18 120-24