Heren

Heren

Trainer/Coach: Arax Sarian

Spelers: Lion, Ad, Coen, Reinier, Timo, Jeremy, Michael, Yord, Lars, Melihcan, Dave, Tim

Team Heren 1 (Break Stars MSE 1) speelt in de 2e klasse

Stand:

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Crackerjacks MSE 11628422
2Almere Pioneers MSE 21526299
3BC Shooters MSE 11626282
4B.Z. '72 MSE 11726101
5Bouncers Basketball MSE 4172254
6UBV The Eagles MSE 1162044
7De Dunckers MSE 11316143
8Den Haag Seagulls MSE 1148-73
9Blue Drakes MSE 1168-190
10SVO Basketball MSE 2164-195
11Break Stars MSE 1162-463
12Sparta Nijkerk MSE 1162-424

 

Wedstrijdschema (zie ook de basketball.nl app):

DatumThuisUitUitslag
21-09-2019UBV The Eagles MSE 1Break Stars MSE 170 - 58
28-09-2019Break Stars MSE 1BC Shooters MSE 162 - 85
12-10-2019Break Stars MSE 1Crackerjacks MSE 149 - 106
19-10-2019Almere Pioneers MSE 2Break Stars MSE 120 - 0
26-10-2019Break Stars MSE 1B.Z. '72 MSE 140 - 67
01-11-2019Bouncers Basketball MSE 4Break Stars MSE 182 - 52
08-11-2019Break Stars MSE 1Blue Drakes MSE 160 - 65
16-11-2019SVO Basketball MSE 2Break Stars MSE 175 - 37
22-11-2019Break Stars MSE 1Sparta Nijkerk MSE 190 - 59
20-12-2019Break Stars MSE 1De Dunckers MSE 147 - 75
11-01-2020De Dunckers MSE 1Break Stars MSE 194 - 52
18-01-2020Break Stars MSE 1UBV The Eagles MSE 166 - 71
25-01-2020BC Shooters MSE 1Break Stars MSE 180 - 27
08-02-2020Crackerjacks MSE 1Break Stars MSE 193 - 29
14-02-2020Break Stars MSE 1Almere Pioneers MSE 247 - 109
22-02-2020B.Z. '72 MSE 1Break Stars MSE 178 - 50
07-03-2020Break Stars MSE 1Bouncers Basketball MSE 40 - 0
14-03-2020Blue Drakes MSE 1Break Stars MSE 10 - 0
21-03-2020Break Stars MSE 1SVO Basketball MSE 20 - 0
28-03-2020Sparta Nijkerk MSE 1Break Stars MSE 10 - 0
04-04-2020Break Stars MSE 1Den Haag Seagulls MSE 10 - 0
11-04-2020Den Haag Seagulls MSE 1Break Stars MSE 10 - 0