Heren

Heren

Trainer/Coach: Arax Sarian

Spelers: Lion, Ad, Coen, Reinier, Timo, Jeremy, Michael, Yord, Lars, Melihcan, Dave, Tim

Team Heren 1 (Break Stars MSE 1) speelt in de 2e klasse

Stand:

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Crackerjacks MSE 11832464
2Almere Pioneers MSE 21526299
3BC Shooters MSE 11626282
4B.Z. '72 MSE 1182692
5Bouncers Basketball MSE 4182458
6UBV The Eagles MSE 1172011
7De Dunckers MSE 11418144
8Blue Drakes MSE 11710-187
9Den Haag Seagulls MSE 1168-75
10SVO Basketball MSE 2176-194
11Break Stars MSE 1172-467
12Sparta Nijkerk MSE 1172-427

 

Wedstrijdschema (zie ook de basketball.nl app):

DatumThuisUitUitslag
21-09-2019UBV The Eagles MSE 1Break Stars MSE 170 - 58
28-09-2019Break Stars MSE 1BC Shooters MSE 162 - 85
12-10-2019Break Stars MSE 1Crackerjacks MSE 149 - 106
19-10-2019Almere Pioneers MSE 2Break Stars MSE 120 - 0
26-10-2019Break Stars MSE 1B.Z. '72 MSE 140 - 67
01-11-2019Bouncers Basketball MSE 4Break Stars MSE 182 - 52
08-11-2019Break Stars MSE 1Blue Drakes MSE 160 - 65
16-11-2019SVO Basketball MSE 2Break Stars MSE 175 - 37
22-11-2019Break Stars MSE 1Sparta Nijkerk MSE 190 - 59
20-12-2019Break Stars MSE 1De Dunckers MSE 147 - 75
11-01-2020De Dunckers MSE 1Break Stars MSE 194 - 52
18-01-2020Break Stars MSE 1UBV The Eagles MSE 166 - 71
25-01-2020BC Shooters MSE 1Break Stars MSE 180 - 27
08-02-2020Crackerjacks MSE 1Break Stars MSE 193 - 29
14-02-2020Break Stars MSE 1Almere Pioneers MSE 247 - 109
22-02-2020B.Z. '72 MSE 1Break Stars MSE 178 - 50
07-03-2020Break Stars MSE 1Bouncers Basketball MSE 454 - 58