Heren

Heren

Trainer/Coach: Arax Sarian

Spelers: Lion, Ad, Coen, Reinier, Timo, Jeremy, Michael, Yord, Lars, Melihcan, Dave, Tim

Team Heren 1 (Break Stars MSE 1) speelt in de 2e klasse

Stand:

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1B.Z. '72 MSE 11832212
2Almere Pioneers MSE 31730487
3SV Argon MSE 11524217
4S.B.U. MSE 21524367
5De Dunckers MSE 1172068
6UBV "The Eagles" MSE 1171821
7BC Shooters MSE 11416130
8Silvertown Lions MSE 11712-224
9Crackerjacks MSE 21812-154
10Break Stars MSE 11710-329
11SVO Basketball MSE 2178-182
12Red Stars MSE 2188-291
13Cady '73 MSE 3184-322

 

Wedstrijdschema (zie ook de basketball.nl app):

DatumThuisUitUitslag
15-09-2018Cady '73 MSE 3Break Stars MSE 154 - 58
21-09-2018Break Stars MSE 1S.B.U. MSE 236 - 107
29-09-2018SV Argon MSE 1Break Stars MSE 190 - 70
06-10-2018Break Stars MSE 1UBV "The Eagles" MSE 159 - 67
13-10-2018BC Shooters MSE 1Break Stars MSE 177 - 54
19-10-2018Break Stars MSE 1Green Giants MSE 192 - 53
27-10-2018Break Stars MSE 1SVO Basketball MSE 2102 - 85
02-11-2018Silvertown Lions MSE 1Break Stars MSE 173 - 57
10-11-2018Break Stars MSE 1De Dunckers MSE 143 - 89
24-11-2018Crackerjacks MSE 2Break Stars MSE 179 - 55
02-12-2018Break Stars MSE 1Red Stars MSE 261 - 58
08-12-2018B.Z. '72 MSE 1Break Stars MSE 166 - 42
14-12-2018Break Stars MSE 1Almere Pioneers MSE 345 - 97
05-01-2019Break Stars MSE 1Cady '73 MSE 393 - 80
20-01-2019Break Stars MSE 1SV Argon MSE 155 - 75
26-01-2019UBV "The Eagles" MSE 1Break Stars MSE 192 - 37
01-02-2019Break Stars MSE 1BC Shooters MSE 167 - 65
16-02-2019SVO Basketball MSE 2Break Stars MSE 174 - 65
24-02-2019S.B.U. MSE 2Break Stars MSE 10 - 0
09-03-2019Break Stars MSE 1Silvertown Lions MSE 10 - 0
16-03-2019De Dunckers MSE 1Break Stars MSE 10 - 0
23-03-2019Break Stars MSE 1Crackerjacks MSE 20 - 0
30-03-2019Red Stars MSE 2Break Stars MSE 10 - 0
06-04-2019Break Stars MSE 1B.Z. '72 MSE 10 - 0
13-04-2019Almere Pioneers MSE 3Break Stars MSE 10 - 0