Dames

Dames

Trainer/Coach: Arax Sarian

Spelers: Talitha, Annelie, Corry, Bianca, Colinda, Katalin, Marie Cecile, Angelique, Willianne, Lenaa

Team Dames 1 (Break Stars VSE 1) speelt in de 3e klasse

Stand:

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Zoebas VSE 21630324
2O.S.M. '75 VSE 11730329
3Blue Arrows VSE 11624180
4SV Argon VSE 11722246
5S.B.U. VSE 41716-59
6BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 6151472
7LUSV Basketbal VSE 31514122
8Break Stars VSE 11510-35
9Crackerjacks VSE 2146-199
10Utrecht Bull's VSE 4156-123
11BV Leerdam VSE 1150-857

Wedstrijdschema (zie ook de basketball.nl app):

DatumThuisUitUitslag
08-09-2019S.B.U. VSE 4Break Stars VSE 128 - 26
20-09-2019SV Argon VSE 1Break Stars VSE 146 - 27
05-10-2019Break Stars VSE 1S.B.U. VSE 431 - 37
12-10-2019O.S.M. '75 VSE 1Break Stars VSE 148 - 33
02-11-2019Break Stars VSE 1Blue Arrows VSE 140 - 51
08-11-2019BV Leerdam VSE 1Break Stars VSE 112 - 83
16-11-2019Break Stars VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 645 - 38
07-12-2019Break Stars VSE 1Zoebas VSE 230 - 48
14-12-2019LUSV Basketbal VSE 3Break Stars VSE 158 - 19
11-01-2020Crackerjacks VSE 2Break Stars VSE 141 - 42
18-01-2020Break Stars VSE 1SV Argon VSE 125 - 48
25-01-2020Utrecht Bull's VSE 4Break Stars VSE 126 - 45
07-02-2020Break Stars VSE 1O.S.M. '75 VSE 130 - 56
16-02-2020Blue Arrows VSE 1Break Stars VSE 157 - 28
07-03-2020Break Stars VSE 1BV Leerdam VSE 179 - 24